1N
◎JN1JFQ/1 船橋 栃木県小山市 チーム 渡良瀬 25 x 2 x 2
〇JN1AQG/1 琴寄 栃木県小山市 チーム 爆弾高気圧 CD 20 x 2 x 2
JH1KJI/1 永見 栃木県小山市 チーム 北関東栃木 CD 20 x 2 x 2 改
7M4NGG/1 瀬戸 栃木県小山市 チーム 星のお爺様 K1FO 25 x 2
JE1CRG/1 松井 栃木県小山市 チーム 北関東茨城 未定
1S
◎JM1AOG 東大路神奈川県横須賀市 チーム 横須賀 CD-720A 20 x 3
7L1FUL 大坂 神奈川県川崎市宮前区 makota308_miyamae モービルホイップ
JH1NOB/1 西田 神奈川県運用地未定 チーム 大楠エクスペディション CD 27 x 2 x 2
7L2JPI/1 中里 神奈川県横須賀市 チーム ゆるふわ SS-422 19日朝から参加
JR1UTC 青木 神奈川県高座郡寒川町 チーム コボ アンテン 15 x 4
〇JE1WNL 渡邊 神奈川県横浜市保土ヶ谷区 チーム なべやん マッハセブン 31 x 2 x 2
JK1GMC 大木 神奈川県横浜市泉区 チーム IZUMI CLUB 20 x 4 x 2 18日23時以降参加
JQ1XFE 前田 三浦市移動or町田市 チーム 東京なかよし会 KRS25
2E
◎JR2UBW/2 吉井 静岡県榛原郡吉田町 チームCQボーイ静岡 天まで届け 冨田スペシャル 31 x 2
2S
◎JS2QIK 小栗 愛知県知多郡美浜町 チーム 知多 27 x 2 x 2
〇JP2MYG/2 小林 愛知県蒲郡市 チーム団子兄弟 長男 25 x 2
JK2EBB/2 石川 愛知県蒲郡市 チーム団子兄弟 三男 ナガラ 12ele x 2
JG2QOR/2 小山 愛知県蒲郡市 チーム団子兄弟 四男 TD 18 x 2 x 2
JG2QPQ/2 河合 愛知県蒲郡市 チーム EJT KIFO 22 x 2 x 2
JJ2GFE/2 神谷 愛知県蒲郡市 チーム団子兄弟 五男 25 x 2
JH2IHT 山口 愛知県豊橋市 チーム ええじゃないか豊橋 CD 20 x 2 x 2
JL2XMW 彦坂 愛知県豊橋市 チーム ぢゃんだらりん 18 x 2
2W
◎JJ2CWL/2 渡部 三重県伊勢市か鳥羽市 チームCQボーイ 伊勢店 CD 20 x 2
〇JF2BKA/2 岩下 三重県鈴鹿市 チームCQボーイ 鈴鹿本店 35 x 2 マッハ7改
JR2UPB/2 大森 三重県運用地未定 チームCQボーイ 三重新店 ナガラ 12ele x 2
JM2VAF/2 西村 三重県津市 青山高原 チームCQボーイ 津店 20ele x 2
JE2QWO/2 仲野 三重県亀山市西野公園 チームCQボーイ 亀山店 10ele x 2 移動地変更有り
3
◎JL3CXJ 川端 滋賀県東近江市 琵琶湖ヒルダウンチーム コメット 31ele 2 x 2
〇JI3AZH/3 木下 滋賀県野洲市 チームCQボーイ 野洲店 13 x 2
JA3EBR 中村 滋賀県栗東市 チーム Quad部隊 30ele Q-Q
4N
◎JO4HKO 林 鳥取県米子市 チーム CQボーイ 米子店 15ele 2 or SQ x 2
4S
◎JO4GHW 村田 山口県宇部市 チーム アトラス無線部 CD 27ele 2 x 2 19日8時~10時中座
〇JH4KNP/4 田中 山口県山口市禅定寺前山 チーム T隊員 25 x 2
JM4GTU/4 浦中 山口県周南市長野山 チーム Picachu アラキ 19 x 2 x 2 18日のみ参加
JM4SQQ/4 井上 山口県山口市小郡 チーム のぶ 25 x 2 18日のみ参加
JE4EZP/4 河村 山口県萩市西鳳翩山 チーム 宇部市移動隊 CD 20 x 2
JR4RBP/4 林 山口県長門市 チーム 日本海ダクト大好き 15 x 2 x 2
JR4KFA/4 檜垣 山口県萩市須佐町 チーム 幸せます CD 20 x 2
JI4UDZ/4 大杉 山口県山口市禅定寺前山 チーム SUGI ANTEN GY-75P 5素子八木
5,6
◎JJ5JCM/5 市川 香川県さぬき市 チーム おおぐし NAGARA 25ele 2 x 2
〇JA6VLW/6 森下 大分県国東市予定 チーム 大分 25 x 2
7N
◎JA7UFG/7 林 岩手県盛岡市玉山天峰山 チーム いわて CD 20ele 2 x 2
JA7KDX/7 石橋 岩手県盛岡市玉山天峰山 チーム いわてPart Ⅱ CD 20ele 2 x 2
7S(秋田・山形・福島)
◎JG7CSM/7 辻 山形県上山市 チーム 南陽 CD 20ele 2 x 2
JJ7VOJ 小川 山形県東根市 チーム 東根 25 x 2 x 2
JR9HCV/7 室野 山形県上山市 チーム 地図小僧 20 x 2 x 2
〇JL7GBP/7 村沢 福島県耶麻郡北塩原村 チーム 福島 25 x 2 x 2
JP7FST/7 青木 福島県耶麻郡北塩原村 チーム 福島 Part 2 CD 20 x 2 x 2
JE7HOU/7 堀部 秋田県南秋田郡五城目町 チーム なまはげ CD 27 x 2 19時過ぎより参加
8
◎JA8VGZ 藤沢 北海道北斗市 チーム 北斗 15 x 4 x 2
9
◎JI1GLP/9 一戸 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 チーム シリウス 自作 26 x 2
JP1ESV/9 水戸 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 チーム 水戸のご老公 能登半島漫遊 CD 20 x 2 x 2
7N4HJF/9 上段 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 チームくまクド・ソレイユ 八木宇田 26 x 2
JS2FJN/9 小牧 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 チーム 太郎 八木宇田 26 x 2
JI1NJP/9 中山 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 チーム ジェットヘリ CD 20 x 2
JF9RFF/9 石川 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 チーム 石川 八木宇田 26 x 2
JP2UDJ/9 間瀬 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 チーム やまや CD 20 x 2 x 2
〇JG3UJH/9 高矢 富山県小矢部市 チーム Viva 430FM DX 25 x 2
0
◎JA0MRW 今泉 長野県下水内郡飯綱町 チーム 飯綱 NAGARA 33 x 2 x 2